2026 Season

Standings

SeedManagerRecordPFPAPPGHighLowAll-playLuckLineup %
1Daniel4-1856.58699.44171.32217.86143.1847-8-0.394.2%
2Matthew4-1800.32711.54160.06197.06136.5642-13+0.291.2%
3Elena3-2730.82724.82146.16182.34114.6833-220.089.2%
4Uncle Ben3-2680.60643.16136.12158.20100.7426-29+0.687.9%
5Ellie3-2662.66628.40132.53155.3690.9028-27+0.589.0%
6Devin3-2657.10700.62131.42151.20116.1023-32+0.998.1%
7Lytton2-3700.02727.36140.00186.68111.1227-28-0.585.3%
8Elisha2-3659.14697.92131.83166.2096.3824-31-0.286.4%
9Tim2-3638.44756.34127.69152.2489.9623-32-0.186.6%
10Emily2-3578.28601.64115.66136.6895.2812-43+0.986.2%
11Ellen1-4734.94793.06146.99200.68114.3627-28-1.588.4%
12Mitchel1-4591.16605.76118.23144.1476.3018-37-0.683.8%

Awards

AwardWinnerValueDetail
Highest score, single weekDaniel217.86Week 1
Lowest score, single weekMitchel76.3Week 5
Highest scoring averageDaniel171.32Points per game
Biggest blowoutDaniel86.26Week 1 over Devin
Closest gameTim0.1Week 5 over Devin
Best all-play recordDaniel47-8Record against the whole league every week
Luckiest teamDevin+0.9 winsWins above what the scores earned
Unluckiest teamEllen-1.4 winsWins below what the scores earned
Most weeks at #1Daniel5Weeks holding the top power ranking
Most weeks in the top 3Daniel5Weeks ranked 3rd or better
Most weekly high scoresDaniel3Weeks outscoring every other team
Most consistentDevin14.7Smallest week-to-week swing
Most volatileEllen37.01Biggest week-to-week swing
Best lineup setterDevin98.1%Points scored out of the most possible
Most points left on the benchLytton120.38Season total
Highest scoring week, league-wideWhole league1705.7Week 1
Lowest scoring week, league-wideWhole league1604.88Week 2

Weekly scores

Gold is the week’s high score, pink the low.

Manager12345Total
Daniel217.86171.88145.84177.82143.18856.58
Matthew166.42136.56159.80140.48197.06800.32
Elena115.00140.84182.34114.68177.96730.82
Uncle Ben150.48128.14100.74158.20143.04680.60
Ellie90.90155.36151.42152.68112.30662.66
Devin131.60139.76116.10151.20118.44657.10
Lytton111.12122.70126.60152.92186.68700.02
Elisha96.38166.20136.36103.78156.42659.14
Tim152.24134.00143.7089.96118.54638.44
Emily136.6895.28112.98132.94100.40578.28
Ellen200.68114.36135.52116.16168.22734.94
Mitchel136.3499.80144.14134.5876.30591.16

Weekly high scores

$5 a week for the top score, regular season only. A tie splits it.

WeekManagerScore
1Daniel217.86
2Daniel171.88
3Elena182.34
4Daniel177.82
5Matthew197.06

Prize tally

ManagerWeeksWon
Daniel3$15
Elena1$5
Matthew1$5

2026 draft board

Columns follow the round one order. K marks a keeper.

RdMatthewElenaEmilyDevinElishaEllenDanielUncle BenEllieLyttonTimMitchel
1
Josh AllenQB BUF #1
Jahmyr GibbsRB DET #2
Bijan RobinsonRB ATL #3
Ja'Marr ChaseWR CIN #4
Puka NacuaWR LAR #5
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR SEA #6
Lamar JacksonQB BAL #7
James CookRB BUF #8
Jonathan TaylorRB IND #9
Christian McCaffreyRB SF #10
Amon-Ra St. BrownWR DET #11
Ashton JeantyRB LV #12
2
Jayden DanielsQB WAS #24
George PickensWR DAL #23
Jalen HurtsQB PHI #22
Brock BowersTE LV #21
CeeDee LambWR DAL #20
Justin JeffersonWR MIN #19
Kenneth WalkerRB KC #18
Drake MayeQB NE #17
Joe BurrowQB CIN #16
Chase BrownRB CIN #15
Saquon BarkleyRB PHI #14
Trey McBrideTE ARI #13
3
A.J. BrownWR NE #25
Dak PrescottQB DAL #26
Caleb WilliamsQB CHI #27
Justin HerbertQB LAC #28
Omarion HamptonRB LAC #29
Trevor LawrenceQB JAX #30
Derrick HenryRB BAL #31
Nico CollinsWR HOU #32
Drake LondonWR ATL #33
De'Von AchaneRB MIA #34
Jaxson DartQB NYG #35
Tee HigginsWR CIN #36
4
Zay FlowersWR BAL #48
Cam SkatteboRB NYG #47
Tetairoa McMillanWR CAR #46
Kyren WilliamsRB LAR #45
Rashee RiceWR KC #44
Javonte WilliamsRB DAL #43
DeVonta SmithWR PHI #42
Bucky IrvingRB TB #41
Colston LovelandTE CHI #40
Malik NabersWR NYG #39
Chris OlaveWR NO #38
Bo NixQB DEN #37
5
Jeremiyah LoveRB ARI #49
Matthew StaffordQB LAR #50
Travis EtienneRB NO #51
Jared GoffQB DET #52
Patrick MahomesQB KC #53
Ladd McConkeyWR LAC #54
Jaylen WaddleWR DEN #55
Emeka EgbukaWR TB #56
Garrett WilsonWR NYJ #57
Tyler WarrenTE IND #58
Terry McLaurinWR WAS #59
DJ MooreWR BUF #60
6
Mike EvansWR SF #72
Jameson WilliamsWR DET #71
Courtland SuttonWR DEN #70
Jadarian PriceRB SEA #69
Rome OdunzeWR CHI #68
David MontgomeryRB HOU #67
D'Andre SwiftRB CHI #66
Luther BurdenWR CHI #65
Davante AdamsWR LAR #64
Brock PurdyQB SF #63
Breece HallRB NYJ #62
TreVeyon HendersonRB NE #61
7
Quinshon JudkinsRB CLE #73
Parker WashingtonWR JAX #74
Jaylen WarrenRB PIT #75
Brian ThomasWR JAX #76
Kyler MurrayQB MIN #77
Jordan LoveQB GB #78
Christian WatsonWR GB #79
Bhayshul TutenRB JAX #80
Carnell TateWR TEN #81
Marvin HarrisonWR HOU #82
RJ HarveyRB DEN #83
Tucker KraftTE GB #84
8
DK MetcalfWR PIT #96
Harold FanninTE CLE #95
Jordan AddisonWR MIN #94
Quentin JohnstonWR LAC #93
Tony PollardRB TEN #92
Brenton StrangeTE JAX #91
Rhamondre StevensonRB NE #90
Stefon DiggsWR WAS #89
J.K. DobbinsRB DEN #88
Josh JacobsRB GB #87
Chris GodwinWR TB #86
Michael WilsonWR ARI #85
9
Makai LemonWR PHI #97
Rico DowdleRB PIT #98
Kyle PittsTE ATL #99
Jordan MasonRB MIN #100
Sam LaPortaTE DET #101
Alec PierceWR IND #102
Tyler ShoughQB NO #103
Chuba HubbardRB CAR #104
Baker MayfieldQB TB #105
Michael PittmanWR PIT #106
Daniel JonesQB IND #107
Malik WillisQB MIA #108
10
Jonathon BrooksRB CAR #120
Jayden ReedWR GB #119
Xavier WorthyWR KC #118
Ja'Kobi LaneWR BAL #117
Josh DownsWR IND #116
Blake CorumRB LAR #115
George KittleTE SF #114
C.J. StroudQB HOU #113
Jake FergusonTE DAL #112
Sam DarnoldQB SEA #111
Matthew GoldenWR GB #110
Woody MarksRB HOU #109
11
Wan'Dale RobinsonWR TEN #121
Kenny GainwellRB TB #122
Tyler AllgeierRB ARI #123
Dalton KincaidTE BUF #124
Kyle MonangaiRB CHI #125
Mark AndrewsTE BAL #126
KC ConcepcionWR CLE #127
Dallas GoedertTE PHI #128
Deebo SamuelWR SF #129
Khalil ShakirWR BUF #130
Travis KelceTE KC #131
Romeo DoubsWR NE #132
12
Isaiah LikelyTE NYG #144
Bryce YoungQB CAR #143
Oronde GadsdenTE LAC #142
Jalen CokerWR CAR #141
Jakobi MeyersWR JAX #140
Aaron JonesRB MIN #139
De'Zhaun StriblingWR SF #138
Mike WashingtonRB LV #137
Chris RodriguezRB JAX #136
Cam WardQB TEN #135
Jacory Croskey-MerrittRB WAS #134
Rashid ShaheedWR SEA #133
13
Rachaad WhiteRB WAS #145
Brian RobinsonRB ATL #146
Jauan JenningsWR MIN #147
Fernando MendozaQB LV #148
Jordyn TysonWR NO #149
Jalen NailorWR LV #150
MarShawn LloydRB GB #151
Hunter HenryTE NE #152
Jonah ColemanRB DEN #153
Malik WashingtonWR MIA #154
Jacoby BrissettQB ARI #155
Aaron RodgersQB PIT #156
14
Isiah PachecoRB DET #168
Ryan FlournoyWR DAL #167
Nicholas SingletonRB TEN #166
Zach CharbonnetRB SEA #165
Dylan SampsonRB CLE #164
Tyrone TracyRB NYG #163
Tyjae SpearsRB TEN #162
Emmett JohnsonRB KC #161
Omar CooperWR NYJ #160
Keaton MitchellRB LAC #159
Malachi FieldsWR NYG #158
Tank BigsbyRB PHI #157
15
Shedeur SandersQB CLE #169
Alvin KamaraRB NO #170
Tre TuckerWR LV #171
Tank DellWR HOU #172
Braelon AllenRB NYJ #173
Kayshon BoutteWR HOU #174
Terrance FergusonTE LAR #175
Kirk CousinsQB LV #176
Keenan AllenWR IND #177
Denzel BostonWR CLE #178
Carson BeckQB ARI #179
Juwan JohnsonTE NO #180